English (Telephone Services)
listed directory number [correct, uniformisé]; LDN [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: listed directory number; LDN: term and abbreviation officially approved by Bell Canada.
French (Services téléphoniques)
numéro d'annuaire [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]; numéro principal [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: numéro principal; numéro d'annuaire : termes uniformisés par Bell Canada.