English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
aerial acrobatics; acrobatics; acrobatic flying
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
acrobatie aérienne [nom féminin]; voltige aérienne [nom féminin]; acrobatie; acrobaties; exercices acrobatiques; voltige