English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Airport Industrial Areas)
aerobatic [correct]; acrobatic
DEF: [Performing] feats of expert aviation.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Zone industrielle d'aéroport)
acrobatique; de voltige