English (Management Control; Citizenship and Immigration)
tabling of a report [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Contrôle de gestion; Citoyenneté et immigration)
dépôt d'un rapport [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.