English (Social Organization; Labour and Employment)
community group [correct]; grassroot group
French (Organisation sociale; Travail et emploi)
association communautaire [correct, nom féminin]; groupe communautaire [correct, nom masculin]; groupe local [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Organización social; Trabajo y empleo)
grupo comunitario [nom masculin]