English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Foreign Trade)
adverse balance of trade; adverse trade balance
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Commerce extérieur)
balance commerciale déficitaire [nom féminin]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Comercio exterior)
balanza comercial desfavorable [nom féminin]
Fiche conservée 1