English (Translation; Language Problems)
attach [verbe]
OBS: any class of shares having conditions attached there to.
OBS: Any ... shares ... surrendered ... pursuant to the conditions attached to such shares ...
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
assujettir
OBS: toute catégorie d'actions assujetties à des conditions.
OBS: compagnie aux conditions auxquelles elles sont assujetties [...] (Ibid. art. 12A (3]
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma)
sujetar