English (Customs and Excise; Transport of Goods)
unseal [verbe]
CONT: such cars may be unsealed by an officer
French (Douanes et accise; Transport de marchandises)
déplomber
CONT: ces wagons peuvent être déplombés par un agent
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Transporte de mercancías)
quitar el marchamo