English (Citizenship and Immigration)
program management [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
gestion du programme [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.