English (Accounting)
third party account [correct]; account of a third party [correct]
French (Comptabilité)
compte de tiers [nom masculin]
Spanish (Contabilidad)
cuenta de tercero [correct, nom féminin]; cuenta ajena [correct, nom féminin]