English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
forage blower [correct]
CONT: 56 Forage Blower. Fills silos at a rate of up to 102 t (100 tons) of corn silage per hour or up to 71 t (71 tons) of haylage per hour.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
ensileuse
CONT: Ensileuse 56. Remplit les silos à une cadence de 102 tonnes de mais à l'heure ou 71 tonnes de fourrage à l'heure.