English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
terminal time
CONT: ... the terminal time will be computed from the time ...
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
temps de manœuvre [nom masculin]
CONT: [...] le temps de manœuvre se calcule du moment où [...]