English (Evolution (Biology); Philosophy (General))
creationistic [correct]; creationary [correct]
OBS: Of, or relative to creationism.
French (Évolution (Biologie); Philosophie (Généralités))
créationniste [correct, adjectif]
OBS: Contraster avec évolutionniste.