English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Graphics; Simulation (Cybernetic Systems))
virtual reality display
French (Intelligence artificielle; Infographie; Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques))
image virtuelle [nom féminin]; représentation virtuelle [nom féminin]
OBS: Sites Web.