English (Citizenship and Immigration)
debriefing [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
compte rendu [correct, nom masculin]; rapport [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
informe verbal [nom masculin]