English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
uni-directional microphone [correct]
OBS: Camcorder
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
micro unidirectionnel [correct, nom masculin]
OBS