English (Courts)
adjudication tribunal [correct]; adjudicatory tribunal [correct]; tribunal for adjudication [correct]
French (Tribunaux)
tribunal d'arbitrage [correct, nom masculin]; tribunal décisionnel [proposition, nom masculin]; tribunal décisionnaire [proposition, nom masculin]