English (Courts; Citizenship and Immigration)
adjudicative tribunal [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Tribunaux; Citoyenneté et immigration)
tribunal d'arbitrage [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.