English (Pricing Theory; Statistics)
price relative [correct, nom]; price-relative [correct, nom]; relative price [correct, nom]
DEF: The ratio of the price of an article or service in one period or place, to the price in another ...
French (Théorie des prix; Statistique)
rapport de prix [correct, nom masculin]; prix relatif [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Teoría de fijación de precios; Estadística)
precio relativo [nom masculin]