English (Information Processing (Informatics); Communication and Information Management)
analysis ready data [correct, pluriel]; ARD [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Data that have been processed to allow analysis with a minimum of additional user effort are often referred to as analysis ready data (ARD).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Gestion des communications et de l'information)
données prêtes pour l'analyse [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]; DPA [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]