English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
calibration [correct]
OBS: Calibration of all RCM [Royal Canadian Mint] equipment.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
calibrage [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Calibrage de tout le matériel de la MRC [Monnaie royale canadienne].