English (Courts; Military Law; Special-Language Phraseology)
findings and sentence [correct]
OBS: Court martial.
French (Tribunaux; Droit militaire; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
jugement [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Cour martiale.