English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Showplaces and Facilities (Performing Arts))
spectator's gallery; spectator's dock
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Salles et installations de spectacles)
terrasse publique [nom féminin]; belvédère [nom masculin]