English (Foreign Trade)
disruptive effect [correct]
OBS
French (Commerce extérieur)
effet de désorganisation [correct, nom masculin]; perturbation [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: sur le commerce.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
efecto de desorganización [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: sobre el comercio.