English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
stress [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
stress [correct, nom masculin]; agression [correct, nom féminin]; perturbation [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Termes en usage à Parcs Canada.