English (Organization Planning)
endusers [correct]
DEF: People towards which the change effort is directed and who will have to make an effort to adapt to the demands of change.
French (Planification d'organisation)
destinataire [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: [En gestion du changement,] personne visée par les diverses interventions destinées à produire le changement.