English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
under coat; under coating; internal coat; internal coating
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
revêtement intérieur [nom masculin]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
revestimiento interior [nom masculin]