English (Food Industries; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries); Meats and Meat Industries)
bay [correct]
OBS: Section of smokehouse divided by scantlings.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.); Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
chambre [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Productos del mar y de agua dulce (Ind. alimentaria); Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
sección de un ahumadero [correct, nom féminin]