English (Diplomacy; International Relations)
post [correct, nom]
DEF: Means a city, community or other geographic locality in which a "Post" is situated.
French (Diplomatie; Relations internationales)
mission [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: S'entend d'une ville, d'une collectivité ou d'un autre endroit où se trouve une mission diplomatique.
Spanish (Diplomacia; Relaciones internacionales)
misión [correct, nom féminin]