English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
objects [correct, nom]
OBS: Of a corporation.
OBS: Usually in the plural form.
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
mission [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: D'une société.