English (Special Water Transport)
shipping resources [pluriel]
CONT: They have found the shipping resources needed to transport the first 55,000 containers, and this is cause for concern among marine interests.
French (Transports par bateaux spéciaux)
armement [nom masculin, régional]
CONT: Ils ont trouvé l'armement pour transporter les 55 000 premières boîtes, il y a de quoi inquiéter le maritime.
OBS: S'emploie en Belgique.