English (Ports; Foreign Trade)
commercial port [correct]; trading port [correct]; port
French (Ports; Commerce extérieur)
port de commerce [correct, nom masculin]; port commercial [correct, nom masculin]; port [nom masculin]
Spanish (Puertos; Comercio exterior)
puerto comercial [correct, nom masculin]