English (Information Processing (Informatics))
automatic information processing [correct]; AIP [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
traitement automatique de l'information [correct, nom masculin]; TAI [correct]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
proceso automático de la información [correct, nom masculin]