English (Information Processing (Informatics))
intervention [correct]
PHR: manual intervention, manual intervention request, technical intervention mode, user intervention
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
intervention [correct, nom féminin]
PHR: mode d'intervention technique, requête d'intervention manuelle
PHR: intervention de l'utilisateur
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
intervención [correct, nom féminin]
PHR: intervención del usuario, intervención manual