English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bati [correct]
DEF: A Niger-kordofanian language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bati [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue nigéro-kordofanienne