English (Stationary Equipment (Railroads))
leg [uniformisé]
OBS: leg: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Matériel fixe (Chemins de fer))
socle [nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: Derrick.
OBS: socle : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.