English (Taxation; Customs and Excise)
tariff [correct]
DEF: A classified list or scale of amounts to be charged for government levies such as customs duties or for the provision of certain services in the private or public sectors.
French (Fiscalité; Douanes et accise)
tarif [correct, nom masculin]; barème [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Tableau indiquant le montant des droits à payer, par exemple le tarif douanier.