English (Telecommunications)
tariff
OBS: The published volume of rates, rules, and regulations concerning specific equipment and services provided by a communications common carrier.
French (Télécommunications)
tarif [nom masculin]
OBS: Publication qui renferme l'ensemble des tarifs, règles et règlements relatifs aux équipements et services fournis par une entreprise de télécommunications.