English (Shipbuilding; Containers)
access aisleway [correct]
DEF: Twenty metre wide aisleway separating blocks of stacked containers.
French (Constructions navales; Conteneurs)
couloir d'accès [correct, nom masculin]; voie d'accès [correct, nom féminin]