English (Packaging; Materials Storage; Materials Handling)
load [verbe]
OBS: To arrange a load for shipment.
French (Emballages; Stockage; Manutention)
charger
OBS: Prévoir la répartition des charges et les disposer effectivement en vue de leur expédition.