English (Translation (General))
involved in
OBS: (The purpose of this bulletin is to inform) persons involved in the conduct of staffing...
French (Traduction (Généralités))
intervenant
OBS: Les personnes intervenant dans le processus de dotation en personnel... Bulletin 81-2 de la C.F.P., 1981-08-07.