English (Rules of Court; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Labour Relations)
intervener [correct]; intervenor [correct]
French (Règles de procédure; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Relations du travail)
intervenant [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Relaciones laborales)
interventor [nom masculin]