English (Facilities and Equipment (Metal Joining); Plumbing Tools and Equipment)
burner back
OBS: Part of a typical gasoline burning blowtorch.
French (Équipement pour l'assemblage des métaux; Appareillage et outils de plomberie)
dos [nom masculin]