English (Types of Documentation (Library Science); Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
front projection optics
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie); Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
système optique à projection frontale [nom masculin]
OBS: Microfilm.