English (Trade Names; Informatics)
Software Performance Monitor™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of Digital Equipment Corporation.
French (Appellations commerciales; Informatique)
Software Performance Monitor [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Software Performance MonitorMC : Marque de commerce de Digital Equipment Corporation.