English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
constitute [correct]; constitute or establish [correct]; establish [correct]
OBS
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
constituer [correct]; instituer; prévoir
OBS: Un organisme, par ex.