English (Pricing (Air Transport))
domestic tariff [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: domestic tariff: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
tarif intérieur [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: tarif intérieur : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
tarifa del interior [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: tarifa del interior : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).