English (Military Administration; Military Communications)
ACE centralized communications budget [correct, OTAN]; ACCB [correct, OTAN]
French (Administration militaire; Transmissions militaires)
budget des systèmes de télécommunications centralisés du CAE [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; ACCB [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]