English (Types of Aircraft; Air Transport)
all-cargo aircraft [correct]; all-freighter [correct]
DEF: ... an aircraft configured for the carriage of freight only (although persons who accompany certain kinds of cargo such as livestock or oil rig machinery may also be carried).
French (Types d'aéronefs; Transport aérien)
avion tout-cargo [correct, nom masculin]; avion tout cargo [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: avion tout cargo : terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Opérations aériennes.
Spanish (Tipos de aeronaves; Transporte aéreo)
avión de carga [correct, nom masculin]