English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
at-the-money call [correct]; at-the-money call option [correct]
CONT: The most profitable on a percentage basis to buy would be ... an in-the-money or an at-the-money call.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
option d'achat au jeu [correct, nom féminin]; option d'achat au milieu [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: (...) le plus rentable serait d'acheter (...) une option d'achat «en dedans» ou «au milieu».