English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
quick response team [correct]; QRT [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
équipe d'intervention rapide [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
equipo de respuesta rápida [nom masculin]