English (Magnetism; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
true reference bearing [correct]; TRB [correct]
French (Magnétisme; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
relèvement vrai de référence [correct, nom masculin]; TRB [correct, nom masculin]