English (Property Law (civil law))
withdraw [verbe]
CONT: to withdraw from Dominion Lands, to withdraw land from sale, settlement
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil))
soustraire; distraire
CONT: distraire des terres fédérales, soustraire à la vente, la colonisation
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (derecho civil))
retirar [correct]; borrar [correct]; anular [correct]