English (Medical Staff)
consulting medical staff [correct]
OBS: See "medical consultant".
French (Personnel médical)
médecin-conseil [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Voir «médecin consultant».
Spanish (Personal médico)
médico asesor [nom masculin]