English (Boxing; Sports (General))
corner stool [correct]; corner-stool [correct]
French (Boxe; Sports (Généralités))
tabouret [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Boxeo; Deportes (Generalidades))
banquillo [correct, nom masculin]; taburete [correct, nom masculin]