English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
slow speed hump control
OBS: locomotive.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
limiteur de vitesse [nom masculin]
Spanish (Equipo rodante (Ferrocarriles))
limitador de velocidad [correct, nom masculin]